Vessels (148232)



HOLANDES IMO:8804141

Flag: Cambodia
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
HOLANDES
IMO:
8804141
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
KODANGBONG until 2010 JulYAMATO until 2004 JulYAMATO MARU NO.58 until 2004 Apr
MMSI:
514062000
Flag:
Cambodia
Port registry:
PHNOM PENH
Classification society:
ISTHMUS BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1988
Gross tonage:
541
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HOLANDES' with IMO number 8804141 and MMSI 514062000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. HOLANDES had also former names - KODANGBONG until 2010 JulYAMATO until 2004 JulYAMATO MARU NO.58 until 2004 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cambodia.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV