Vessels (148232)



TIRTA SAMUDRA VIII IMO:8804804

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
TIRTA SAMUDRA VIII
IMO:
8804804
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
TIRTA SAMUDRA 8 until 2009 Jan 12YUFUKUJIN MARU until 2007 Oct
MMSI:
525016338
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
DUMAI
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1988
DW:
2106
Gross tonage:
995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TIRTA SAMUDRA VIII' with IMO number 8804804 and MMSI 525016338 is . Vessel was built in 1988. TIRTA SAMUDRA VIII had also former names - TIRTA SAMUDRA 8 until 2009 Jan 12YUFUKUJIN MARU until 2007 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV