Vessels (148232)



CALIXTA III IMO:8805274

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
CALIXTA III
IMO:
8805274
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
FERRY TAKASHIMA until 2003 Jun
Year of build:
1988
DW:
63
Gross tonage:
133
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CALIXTA III' with IMO number 8805274 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. CALIXTA III had also former names - FERRY TAKASHIMA until 2003 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to CALIXTA III



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV