Vessels (148232)



SINEKURA 2 IMO:8805884

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SINEKURA 2
IMO:
8805884
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
MYOHO MARU until 2011 May
Year of build:
1988
DW:
987
Gross tonage:
498
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SINEKURA 2' with IMO number 8805884 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. SINEKURA 2 had also former names - MYOHO MARU until 2011 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV