Vessels (148232)



ASUKA II IMO:8806204

Flag: Japan
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
ASUKA II
IMO:
8806204
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
CRYSTAL HARMONY until 2006 Feb
MMSI:
432545000
Flag:
Japan
Port registry:
YOKOHAMA
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1990
DW:
8642
Gross tonage:
50142
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASUKA II' with IMO number 8806204 and MMSI 432545000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. ASUKA II had also former names - CRYSTAL HARMONY until 2006 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Japan.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV