Vessels (148232)



HAO HUNG 01 IMO:8806412

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Wood chips carrier
Vessel current name:
HAO HUNG 01
IMO:
8806412
Vessel type:
Wood chips carrier
Former names:
MEGA MIRACLE until 2014 AprNOVA MIRACLE until 2009 JanTROPICAL VENTURE until 2002 Dec
MMSI:
370607000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
21989
Gross tonage:
18203
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HAO HUNG 01' with IMO number 8806412 and MMSI 370607000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. HAO HUNG 01 had also former names - MEGA MIRACLE until 2014 AprNOVA MIRACLE until 2009 JanTROPICAL VENTURE until 2002 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.



Vessels that are similar to HAO HUNG 01



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV