Vessels (148232)



NAVARINO IMO:8806826

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
NAVARINO
IMO:
8806826
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
VADERO LINNEA until 2012 SepHUMMEL until 2008 Nov
MMSI:
373934000
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1989
DW:
12325
Gross tonage:
7421
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NAVARINO' with IMO number 8806826 and MMSI 373934000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. NAVARINO had also former names - VADERO LINNEA until 2012 SepHUMMEL until 2008 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV