Vessels (148232)



SCINTILLA MARIS IMO:8807222

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SCINTILLA MARIS
IMO:
8807222
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
VERTROUWEN until 2007 Feb
Year of build:
1988
Gross tonage:
594
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCINTILLA MARIS' with IMO number 8807222 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. SCINTILLA MARIS had also former names - VERTROUWEN until 2007 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SCINTILLA MARIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV