Vessels (148232)



SEA MANSION IMO:8808161

Flag: South Korea
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SEA MANSION
IMO:
8808161
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
SEKINO V until 1999 NovSEKINO MARU until 1994 Jul
MMSI:
441032000
Flag:
South Korea
Port registry:
JEJU CHEJU
Classification society:
KOREAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
2267
Gross tonage:
2426
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA MANSION' with IMO number 8808161 and MMSI 441032000 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SEA MANSION had also former names - SEKINO V until 1999 NovSEKINO MARU until 1994 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Korea.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV