Vessels (148232)



H.ISMAIL KAPTANOGLU IMO:8808525

Flag: Malta
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
H.ISMAIL KAPTANOGLU
IMO:
8808525
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
MOSOR SAILOR until 2004 Dec
MMSI:
229499000
Flag:
Malta
Port registry:
VALLETTA
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
2004
DW:
40112
Gross tonage:
22950
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'H.ISMAIL KAPTANOGLU' with IMO number 8808525 and MMSI 229499000 is . Vessel was built in 2004. H.ISMAIL KAPTANOGLU had also former names - MOSOR SAILOR until 2004 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Malta.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV