Vessels (148232)



LIAO YUAN YU 88 IMO:8809206

Flag: China
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LIAO YUAN YU 88
IMO:
8809206
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KOEI MARU NO.88 until 2013 JanFUKUSEKI MARU NO.33 until 2012 FebFUKUJU MARU NO.63 until 2003 Aug 29
MMSI:
412209183
Flag:
China
Port registry:
DALIAN
Year of build:
1988
DW:
501
Gross tonage:
558
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIAO YUAN YU 88' with IMO number 8809206 and MMSI 412209183 is . Vessel was built in 1988. LIAO YUAN YU 88 had also former names - KOEI MARU NO.88 until 2013 JanFUKUSEKI MARU NO.33 until 2012 FebFUKUJU MARU NO.63 until 2003 Aug 29. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China.



Vessels that are similar to LIAO YUAN YU 88



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV