Vessels (148232)



SPARTA IMO:8809361

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SPARTA
IMO:
8809361
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
OCEAN NO.68 until 2009SEISHO MARU NO.68 until 2007 Jul
MMSI:
273345230
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
SOVETSKAYA GAVAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1988
DW:
371
Gross tonage:
708
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SPARTA' with IMO number 8809361 and MMSI 273345230 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SPARTA had also former names - OCEAN NO.68 until 2009SEISHO MARU NO.68 until 2007 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV