Vessels (148232)



SIEMPRE DON JOSE MOSCUZZA IMO:8810865

Flag: Argentina
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
SIEMPRE DON JOSE MOSCUZZA
IMO:
8810865
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
CREVILLENTE until 2003 Aug
MMSI:
701000588
Flag:
Argentina
Port registry:
MAR DEL PLATA
Year of build:
1990
DW:
300
Gross tonage:
421
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SIEMPRE DON JOSE MOSCUZZA' with IMO number 8810865 and MMSI 701000588 is . Vessel was built in 1990. SIEMPRE DON JOSE MOSCUZZA had also former names - CREVILLENTE until 2003 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Argentina.




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV