Vessels (148232)



LALANDIA SWAN IMO:8810918

Flag: Denmark
Vessel type: Oil/chemical tanker
Vessel current name:
LALANDIA SWAN
IMO:
8810918
Vessel type:
Oil/chemical tanker
Former names:
EURO SWAN until 2011 SepTRELSI until 2001 Apr
MMSI:
219961000
Flag:
Denmark
Port registry:
MIDDELFART
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1991
DW:
14986
Gross tonage:
10420
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LALANDIA SWAN' with IMO number 8810918 and MMSI 219961000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. LALANDIA SWAN had also former names - EURO SWAN until 2011 SepTRELSI until 2001 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Denmark.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Denmark


Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV