Vessels (148232)



CHAN IMO:8811948

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CHAN
IMO:
8811948
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ARCHANGELGRACHT until 2013 Dec
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
12150
Gross tonage:
7949
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHAN' with IMO number 8811948 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. CHAN had also former names - ARCHANGELGRACHT until 2013 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV