Vessels (148232)



CLIPPER SKAGEN IMO:8813063

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
CLIPPER SKAGEN
IMO:
8813063
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HAVKATT until 1997 OctGAZ HORIZON until 1994 NovSIGULDA until 1993 May
MMSI:
258965000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
STAVANGER
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1989
DW:
16137
Gross tonage:
11822
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CLIPPER SKAGEN' with IMO number 8813063 and MMSI 258965000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. CLIPPER SKAGEN had also former names - HAVKATT until 1997 OctGAZ HORIZON until 1994 NovSIGULDA until 1993 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV