Vessels (148232)



MARINE PROTECTOR IMO:8814110

Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
MARINE PROTECTOR
IMO:
8814110
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
SEA ROVER until 1991 Dec
MMSI:
563846000
Year of build:
1989
DW:
419
Gross tonage:
241
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARINE PROTECTOR' with IMO number 8814110 and MMSI 563846000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. MARINE PROTECTOR had also former names - SEA ROVER until 1991 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MARINE PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV