Vessels (148232)



KAROLINA IMO:8814146

Flag: Croatia
Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
KAROLINA
IMO:
8814146
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
SUPERCAT 3 until 2005ESTRELA DO MAR until 1995 Nov
MMSI:
238190940
Flag:
Croatia
Port registry:
RIJEKA
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
110
Gross tonage:
449
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KAROLINA' with IMO number 8814146 and MMSI 238190940 is . Vessel was built in 1989. KAROLINA had also former names - SUPERCAT 3 until 2005ESTRELA DO MAR until 1995 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Croatia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV