Vessels (148232)



BW HAVFROST IMO:8814768

Flag: Norway
Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
BW HAVFROST
IMO:
8814768
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
HAVFROST until 2007 Jan
MMSI:
257631000
Flag:
Norway
Port registry:
OSLO
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
DW:
44995
Gross tonage:
34946
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BW HAVFROST' with IMO number 8814768 and MMSI 257631000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. BW HAVFROST had also former names - HAVFROST until 2007 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Norway.



Vessels that are similar to BW HAVFROST



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV