Vessels (148232)



ST.AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO IMO:8815530

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ST.AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO
IMO:
8815530
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
CEBU FERRY 1 until 2012 OctFERRY KUMANO until 2007 Sep
MMSI:
548545300
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1989
DW:
1181
Gross tonage:
2487
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ST.AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO' with IMO number 8815530 and MMSI 548545300 is . Vessel was built in 1989. ST.AUGUSTINE OF HIPPO had also former names - CEBU FERRY 1 until 2012 OctFERRY KUMANO until 2007 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV