Vessels (148232)



PATARA VARIN 2 IMO:8816314

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PATARA VARIN 2
IMO:
8816314
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AKI MARU until 2008 Jan
MMSI:
567053500
Flag:
Thailand
Year of build:
1989
DW:
1976
Gross tonage:
992
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATARA VARIN 2' with IMO number 8816314 and MMSI 567053500 is . Vessel was built in 1989. PATARA VARIN 2 had also former names - AKI MARU until 2008 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV