Vessels (148232)



MARANELLO IMO:8818609

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARANELLO
IMO:
8818609
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
PRINCE CHARLES until 2003 JanCLAUDIES SORAYA until 1995
MMSI:
228321000
Year of build:
1989
Gross tonage:
118
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARANELLO' with IMO number 8818609 and MMSI 228321000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. MARANELLO had also former names - PRINCE CHARLES until 2003 JanCLAUDIES SORAYA until 1995. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to MARANELLO



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV