Vessels (148232)



SUNNY SAILOR IMO:8818867

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SUNNY SAILOR
IMO:
8818867
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
GRAND OCEAN until 2012 JanOCEAN QUEEN until 2006 NovPROSPEROUS until 2005 OctBULKPROSPEROUS until 2003 OctPROSPEROUS until 1997 Oct
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1990
DW:
149498
Gross tonage:
77273
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY SAILOR' with IMO number 8818867 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1990. SUNNY SAILOR had also former names - GRAND OCEAN until 2012 JanOCEAN QUEEN until 2006 NovPROSPEROUS until 2005 OctBULKPROSPEROUS until 2003 OctPROSPEROUS until 1997 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV