Vessels (148232)



FAREAST SUNNY IMO:8819201

Flag: China (Hong Kong)
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
FAREAST SUNNY
IMO:
8819201
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
AMALIA until 2003 DecGOLDEN PEGASUS until 2002 JunGOLDEN WING until 1997 May
MMSI:
477645000
Flag:
China (Hong Kong)
Port registry:
HONG KONG
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1989
DW:
42248
Gross tonage:
23270
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FAREAST SUNNY' with IMO number 8819201 and MMSI 477645000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. FAREAST SUNNY had also former names - AMALIA until 2003 DecGOLDEN PEGASUS until 2002 JunGOLDEN WING until 1997 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of China (Hong Kong).




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV