Vessels (148232)



SCOMBRUS IMO:8819275

Flag: Saint Kitts and Nevis
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SCOMBRUS
IMO:
8819275
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
INDIAN REEFER until 2014 JanERIKSON REEFER until 1992 Feb
MMSI:
341176000
Flag:
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Port registry:
CHARLESTOWN
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1991
DW:
6120
Gross tonage:
5084
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCOMBRUS' with IMO number 8819275 and MMSI 341176000 is . Vessel was built in 1991. SCOMBRUS had also former names - INDIAN REEFER until 2014 JanERIKSON REEFER until 1992 Feb. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Saint Kitts and Nevis.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV