Vessels (148232)



RIGEL T IMO:8820133

Flag: Uruguay
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
RIGEL T
IMO:
8820133
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
RIGEL until 2008 Nov
MMSI:
770576240
Flag:
Uruguay
Port registry:
MONTEVIDEO
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
3243
Gross tonage:
2041
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL T' with IMO number 8820133 and MMSI 770576240 is . Vessel was built in 1990. RIGEL T had also former names - RIGEL until 2008 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Uruguay.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV