Vessels (148232)



BRAVE STAR IMO:8820597

Flag: Singapore
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
BRAVE STAR
IMO:
8820597
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
SHINSEI MARU NO.21 until 2002 Aug
MMSI:
563004110
Flag:
Singapore
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1988
DW:
1097
Gross tonage:
740
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE STAR' with IMO number 8820597 and MMSI 563004110 is . Vessel was built in 1988. BRAVE STAR had also former names - SHINSEI MARU NO.21 until 2002 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Singapore.



Vessels that are similar to BRAVE STAR



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV