Vessels (148232)



GLENROSE IMO:8821010

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
GLENROSE
IMO:
8821010
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
GLENROSE II until 2009 AugKIRKELLA until 2007 JanGLENROSE I until 1999 Sep
MMSI:
275107000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
VENTSPILS
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1990
DW:
332
Gross tonage:
554
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GLENROSE' with IMO number 8821010 and MMSI 275107000 is . Vessel was built in 1990. GLENROSE had also former names - GLENROSE II until 2009 AugKIRKELLA until 2007 JanGLENROSE I until 1999 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV