Vessels (148232)



BINTANG LIBERTY II IMO:8823458

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BINTANG LIBERTY II
IMO:
8823458
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
TAIHO MARU until 2008CANTIK (period unknown)
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1988
DW:
308
Gross tonage:
479
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BINTANG LIBERTY II' with IMO number 8823458 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. BINTANG LIBERTY II had also former names - TAIHO MARU until 2008CANTIK (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to BINTANG LIBERTY II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV