Vessels (148232)



PUMA IMO:8823941

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
PUMA
IMO:
8823941
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SAKURA MARU until 2010
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
SURABAJA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1988
DW:
1036
Gross tonage:
918
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PUMA' with IMO number 8823941 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1988. PUMA had also former names - SAKURA MARU until 2010. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV