Vessels (148232)



SULTRA JAYA IMO:8825494

Flag: Indonesia
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SULTRA JAYA
IMO:
8825494
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MINATANI 01 until 1978PESCANIP NO.1 (period unknown)
Flag:
Indonesia
Port registry:
JAKARTA
Classification society:
BIRO KLASIFIKASI
Year of build:
1978
Gross tonage:
438
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SULTRA JAYA' with IMO number 8825494 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1978. SULTRA JAYA had also former names - MINATANI 01 until 1978PESCANIP NO.1 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Indonesia.



Vessels that are similar to SULTRA JAYA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV