Vessels (148232)



EVA DVA IMO:8828551

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
EVA DVA
IMO:
8828551
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
EVA II until 2001
MMSI:
238152840
Year of build:
1986
DW:
90
Gross tonage:
124
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EVA DVA' with IMO number 8828551 and MMSI 238152840 is . Vessel was built in 1986. EVA DVA had also former names - EVA II until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV