Vessels (148232)



PREVAIL IMO:8835566

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
PREVAIL
IMO:
8835566
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
TSV 1 PREVAIL until 2003 May 20
MMSI:
367841000
Flag:
USA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1986
DW:
1015
Gross tonage:
1914
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PREVAIL' with IMO number 8835566 and MMSI 367841000 is . Vessel was built in 1986. PREVAIL had also former names - TSV 1 PREVAIL until 2003 May 20. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV