Vessels (148232)



SYLVIA BOWERS IMO:8836170

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SYLVIA BOWERS
IMO:
8836170
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
EMILY JAYNE until 2009 JulBLUE ANGEL until 2001
MMSI:
235000480
Flag:
United Kingdom
Port registry:
DUMFRIES
Year of build:
1988
Gross tonage:
413
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYLVIA BOWERS' with IMO number 8836170 and MMSI 235000480 is . Vessel was built in 1988. SYLVIA BOWERS had also former names - EMILY JAYNE until 2009 JulBLUE ANGEL until 2001. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.



Vessels that are similar to SYLVIA BOWERS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV