Vessels (148232)



OCEAN FRESH IMO:8836405

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Fish carrier
Vessel current name:
OCEAN FRESH
IMO:
8836405
Vessel type:
Fish carrier
Former names:
BLUE WAVE until 2005 JunKOMOKU until 1994 Oct 25
MMSI:
367773000
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
PETERSBURG AK
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1967
DW:
1160
Gross tonage:
1266
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN FRESH' with IMO number 8836405 and MMSI 367773000 is . Vessel was built in 1967. OCEAN FRESH had also former names - BLUE WAVE until 2005 JunKOMOKU until 1994 Oct 25. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to OCEAN FRESH



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV