Vessels (148232)



JONATHAN ERICKSON IMO:8836601

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Inland supply vessel
Vessel current name:
JONATHAN ERICKSON
IMO:
8836601
Vessel type:
Inland supply vessel
Former names:
NOLAN R.BORDEN until 2009 AugHELEN S until 2004 Nov
MMSI:
367371410
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
ST.LOUIS MO
Year of build:
1965
Gross tonage:
651
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONATHAN ERICKSON' with IMO number 8836601 and MMSI 367371410 is . Vessel was built in 1965. JONATHAN ERICKSON had also former names - NOLAN R.BORDEN until 2009 AugHELEN S until 2004 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.



Vessels that are similar to JONATHAN ERICKSON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV