Vessels (148232)



SUNRISE NO.1 IMO:8838025

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SUNRISE NO.1
IMO:
8838025
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
OBATA MARU NO.28 until 1994
Year of build:
1980
Gross tonage:
108
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNRISE NO.1' with IMO number 8838025 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1980. SUNRISE NO.1 had also former names - OBATA MARU NO.28 until 1994. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SUNRISE NO.1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV