Vessels (148232)



BLUE MOON IMO:8840640

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
BLUE MOON
IMO:
8840640
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
LA RAINBOW until 1997 JulSEA GRACE until 1990
Year of build:
1989
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BLUE MOON' with IMO number 8840640 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. BLUE MOON had also former names - LA RAINBOW until 1997 JulSEA GRACE until 1990. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to BLUE MOON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV