Vessels (148232)



DANIELA IMO:8841515

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DANIELA
IMO:
8841515
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
RIK until 2013 JanSLAVUTICH 12 until 2007 Apr
MMSI:
212845000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1989
DW:
3221
Gross tonage:
2193
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DANIELA' with IMO number 8841515 and MMSI 212845000 is . Vessel was built in 1989. DANIELA had also former names - RIK until 2013 JanSLAVUTICH 12 until 2007 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV