Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA WINSLOW IMO:8841864

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA WINSLOW
IMO:
8841864
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
CHARLES BURTON until 2009 JunMARCUS HOOK SUN until 2007 MarJASON SMITH until 1978
MMSI:
366990790
Year of build:
1967
Gross tonage:
195
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA WINSLOW' with IMO number 8841864 and MMSI 366990790 is . Vessel was built in 1967. PATRICIA WINSLOW had also former names - CHARLES BURTON until 2009 JunMARCUS HOOK SUN until 2007 MarJASON SMITH until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV