Vessels (148232)



OKEAN IMO:8842882

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
OKEAN
IMO:
8842882
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
MRTK 0798 until 2005 Jan
Year of build:
1991
DW:
27
Gross tonage:
121
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OKEAN' with IMO number 8842882 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1991. OKEAN had also former names - MRTK 0798 until 2005 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to OKEAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV