Vessels (148232)



SWAN DIANA IMO:8843848

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SWAN DIANA
IMO:
8843848
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PRIORITY until 2005 SepTRIOBULK until 2004 AprALLVAG until 1998EIDE RESCUE III until 1995 MayWERDAU until 1991 Sep
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1983
DW:
2859
Gross tonage:
2113
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SWAN DIANA' with IMO number 8843848 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1983. SWAN DIANA had also former names - PRIORITY until 2005 SepTRIOBULK until 2004 AprALLVAG until 1998EIDE RESCUE III until 1995 MayWERDAU until 1991 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV