Vessels (148232)



VOLODYMYR SHARKOV IMO:8844062

Flag: Ukraine
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
VOLODYMYR SHARKOV
IMO:
8844062
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
IRPEN until 2002
MMSI:
272294000
Flag:
Ukraine
Port registry:
KHERSON
Classification society:
UKRAINE SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1985
DW:
4515
Gross tonage:
3995
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VOLODYMYR SHARKOV' with IMO number 8844062 and MMSI 272294000 is . Vessel was built in 1985. VOLODYMYR SHARKOV had also former names - IRPEN until 2002. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Ukraine.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV