Vessels (148232)



PANUKE CALM BUOY 1219 IMO:8844103

Flag: Canada
Vessel type: Mooring buoy
Vessel current name:
PANUKE CALM BUOY 1219
IMO:
8844103
Vessel type:
Mooring buoy
Former names:
PANCANADIAN COHASSET until 1989LASMO COHASSET (period unknown)
Flag:
Canada
Port registry:
HALIFAX
Year of build:
1989
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PANUKE CALM BUOY 1219' with IMO number 8844103 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1989. PANUKE CALM BUOY 1219 had also former names - PANCANADIAN COHASSET until 1989LASMO COHASSET (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Canada.



Vessels that are similar to PANUKE CALM BUOY 1219



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV