Vessels (148232)



SILENE IMO:8845157

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Pollution control vessel
Vessel current name:
SILENE
IMO:
8845157
Vessel type:
Pollution control vessel
Former names:
KASPIY until 1992 Jan
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1967
DW:
1192
Gross tonage:
744
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SILENE' with IMO number 8845157 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1967. SILENE had also former names - KASPIY until 1992 Jan. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Latvia

Vessels that are similar to SILENE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV