Vessels (148232)



JUNIKON IMO:8845212

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Motor hopper
Vessel current name:
JUNIKON
IMO:
8845212
Vessel type:
Motor hopper
Former names:
DZINTARI until 1991
MMSI:
275159000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1962
DW:
592
Gross tonage:
730
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JUNIKON' with IMO number 8845212 and MMSI 275159000 is . Vessel was built in 1962. JUNIKON had also former names - DZINTARI until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.


Releated links:

Vessels by flag: Latvia

Vessels that are similar to JUNIKON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV