Vessels (148232)



SYLVIA H IMO:8845339

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
SYLVIA H
IMO:
8845339
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
MARY LOU until 2006 May
MMSI:
367100210
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
TAMPA FL
Year of build:
1985
Gross tonage:
514
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SYLVIA H' with IMO number 8845339 and MMSI 367100210 is . Vessel was built in 1985. SYLVIA H had also former names - MARY LOU until 2006 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV