Vessels (148232)



INTA IMO:8846694

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Bunkering Tanker
Vessel current name:
INTA
IMO:
8846694
Vessel type:
Bunkering tanker
Former names:
IRJA until 2000
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1968
DW:
353
Gross tonage:
718
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INTA' with IMO number 8846694 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. INTA had also former names - IRJA until 2000. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to INTA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV