Vessels (148232)



CELTNIS 50 IMO:8846840

Flag: Latvia
Vessel type: Crane Ship 3
Vessel current name:
CELTNIS 50
IMO:
8846840
Vessel type:
Crane ship
Former names:
SPK 50 until 1992
Flag:
Latvia
Port registry:
RIGA
Year of build:
1961
DW:
180
Gross tonage:
534
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CELTNIS 50' with IMO number 8846840 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1961. CELTNIS 50 had also former names - SPK 50 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Latvia.



Vessels that are similar to CELTNIS 50



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV