Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA V IMO:8846993

Flag: Belgium
Vessel type: Inland tanker
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA V
IMO:
8846993
Vessel type:
Inland tanker
Former names:
CORNELIA (period unknown)
MMSI:
205255790
Flag:
Belgium
Port registry:
EVERGEM
Year of build:
1957
DW:
1272
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA V' with IMO number 8846993 and MMSI 205255790 is . Vessel was built in 1957. PATRICIA V had also former names - CORNELIA (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belgium.



Vessels that are similar to PATRICIA V



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV